Basketball Postseason Assignments

Posted on May 30, 2019 / Posted under Announcement, Basketball

Fred Anderson
Chgo Christian 2A Regional
King 3A Regional
Proviso West 4A Sectional

Darius Ardelean
Niles North 4A Regional
Glenbrook North 4A Regional

Tom Cahill
Rolling Meadows 4A Regional

Tom Calabrese
Maine South 4A Regional

Tracey Carothers
Dunbar 3A Regional
South Shore 3A Regional

Bernie Carroll
Bolingbrook 4A Regional
Niles North 3A Sectional

Dwayne Chandler
Young 4A Regional
Payton 3A Regional

Mark Cladis
Andrew 4A Regional
Grayslake Central 3A Sectional

Maryssa Cladis
Brooks 3A Regional

Nick Cladis
Oswego 4A Regional
East Aurora 4A Sectional

Earl Clement
Christ the King 2A Regional
STEM 3A Regional
Thornwood 3A Sectional

Earl Clement
Clemente 3A Regional
Little Village 3A Regional

Kent Collins
Glenbard West 4A Regional

Bob Copas
Argo 4A Regional

Ronnie Creggett
York 4A Regional

Craig Davelis
Niles North 4A Regional
De La Salle 3A Sectional
Palatine 4A Supersectional

Craig Davelis
Conant 4A Regional
Waukegan 4A Sectional

Dan Fisher
Stagg 4A Regional

Jim French
Christian Liberty 1A Regional
Barrington 4A Regional

Joe Fritsch
NSCD 2A Regional
Resurrection 3A Regional
Loyola Academy 4A Regional

Leon Geralds
Lycee Francais 1A Regional
Cristo Rey 3A Regional

Steve Halberg
Lisle 2A Regional
Young 4A Regional

Greg Hartzheim
Argo 4A Regional
Niles North 4A Sectional

Byron Hoekstra
St. Joseph 3A Regional

Bob Issel
Rolling Meadows 4A Regional
Grayslake Central 3A Sectional
Northwestern 4A Supersectional

Michael Jackson
Plainfield North 4A Regional

Bob Jenkins
Benet Academy 4A Regional
Thornwood 4A Sectional

Darnell Jones
Cary-Grove 4A Regional
Evanston 4A Sectional
Lake Forest 4A Regional

Darnell Jones
North Lawndale 3A Sectional

Art Kasak
Christ the King 2A Regional
Argo 4A Regional

Dylan Kramer
Ida Crown 1A Regional
Northridge Prep 2A Regional

Chuck Landeros
Rolling Meadows 3A Regional

Tim Loughnane
Ida Crown 1A Regional
St. Viator 3A Regional

Stacy Majchrowski
Walther 2A Regional
Lisle 2A Sectional
Plainfield North 4A Regional

Joe Madison
Julian 2A Regional
King 3A Regional
Latin 2A Regional

John Marino
York 4A Regional

Jason McKinney
Rolling Meadows 3A Regional
Wheeling 4A Regional

John Mesarzos
Downers North 4A Regional

Craig Ochoa
Lisle 2A Regional
Nazareth 3A Regional

Kevin O’Keefe
Wheaton Academy 3A Regional

Rich Parsons
Grayslake Central 3A Sectional
Northwestern 4A Supersectional

Ron Ritter
Downers North 4A Regional
Thornwood 4A Sectional
Concordia 3A Supersectional
3A/4A State Finals

Val Russell
Walther 2A Regional

Jeff Rutledge
Morton 4A Regional
Bartlett 4A Sectional
Joliet Central 3A Supersectional
3A/4A State Finals

Joe Spagnolo
Glenbard West 4A Regional
Marengo 3A Sectional

Don Taylor
Walther 2A Regional
Hersey 4A Regional
Ida Crown 1A Regional

Steve Terpening
Herscher 2A Regional
Lockport 4A Regional

Dave Trewatha
Lycee Francais 1A Regional
Evanston 4A Regional

Len Turnbull
St. Joseph 3A Regional

Sal Vasta
Northridge Prep 2A Regional
Collins 1A Sectional

Bob Vaughn
South Elgin 4A Regional
Waukegan 4A Sectional

Don Williams
Conant 4A Regional
Bartlett 4A Sectional
Joliet Central 3A Supersectional
3A/4A State Finals

Randy Wilson
York 4A Regional
Fenwick 3A Sectional
Palatine 4A Supersectional
3A/4A State Finals

Gary Zahara
Bartlett 4A Regional
Timothy Christian 2A Regional
Collins 1A Sectional

Managed By: Aslan Interactive, Inc
Copyrights 2012-2014 by Athletic Officials Association